Muse endormie (Madame Pogany), 1995
Constantin BRANCUSI (1876-1975)
Affiche originale d'époque
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier affiche 70 x 50 cm
INFORMATION : Affiche originale d'époque créée pour l'exposition de l'artiste au Centre Pompidou en 1995
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Sleeping Muse (Madame Pogany), 1995
Original vintage poster
Signed in the plate
On poster paper 70 x 50 cm
INFORMATION: Original vintage poster created for the artist's exhibition at the Centre Pompidou in 1995
Excellent condition