Liberté - Envol
Georges BRAQUE (1882-1963)
Liberté - Envol
Lithographie (Atelier Art-Litho)
Signée dans la planche
Tirage limité à 298 exemplaires non numérotés
Sur vélin Arches 45 x 58 cm
Edition réalisée parArmand ISRAEL,détenteur du droit moral de l'artiste.
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Georges BRAQUE (1882-1963)
Freedom - Flight
Lithography (Art-Litho Workshop)
Signed in the plate
Limited edition of 298 unnumbered copies
On Arches vellum 45 x 58 cm
Edition produced byArmand ISRAEL,holder of the moral rights of the artist.
Excellent condition