Sala Gaspar, 1973
Alexander CALDER (1898-1976)
Sala Gaspar, 1973
Affiche en Lithographie originale
Non signée
Sur papier affiche 75 x 56 cm
INFORMATION : Lithographie réalisée par Calder pour son exposition personnelle à la Galerie Sala Gaspar (Barcelone) en 1973
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Alexander CALDER (1898-1976)
Sala Gaspar, 1973
Original Lithograph Poster
Unsigned
On poster paper 75 x 56 cm
INFORMATION: Lithograph produced by Calder for his personal exhibition at the Sala Gaspar Gallery (Barcelona) in 1973
Excellent condition