L'enfant au berceau
Marie-Antoinette CHALUS(1947)
L'enfant au berceau
Lithographieoriginale
Signée au crayon
Survélin 68 x 55 cm
Numérotée /15ex
Justifiée épreuve d'artiste
Très bon état, feuillet légèrement jaunit
This description has been translated automatically:
Marie-Antoinette CHALUS(1947)
The child in the cradle
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
On vellum 68 x 55 cm
Numbered /15ex
Justified artist's proof
Very good condition, leaf slightly yellowed