Abstraction aux lignes noires
Eduardo CHILLIDA (1924-2002)(d'après)
Abstraction aux lignes noires
Lithographie en noir
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier kraft 81 × 55, 5 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Eduardo CHILLIDA (1924-2002)(after)
Abstraction with black lines
Lithograph in black
Signed in the plate
On kraft paper 81 × 55.5 cm
Excellent condition