Bateaux et fruits, 1986
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Bateaux et fruits, 1986
Lithographie en couleurs (atelier Art Lithos)
Signée dans la planche
Numérotée / 2500 exemplaires au dos (numéro donné à titre d'exemple)
Sur vélin 80 x 56 cm
INFORMATION : Cette lithographie a été imprimée dans les ateliers Art Lithos et éditéedu vivant de Dali.
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Boats and Fruit, 1986
Color lithography (Art Lithos workshop)
Signed in the plate
Numbered / 2500 copies on the back (number given as an example)
On vellum 80 x 56 cm
INFORMATION: This lithograph was printed in the Art Lithos workshops and published during Dali's lifetime.
Excellent condition