Salvador DALI
Montre Molle : La Danse du Temps
Salvador... Lot 144
résultat :
Estimation :
Salvador DALI
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Sculpture originale
Réalisée en pâte de cristal dans les Ateliers Daum
Signée en creux au verso
Authentifiée par le cachet Daum au verso, numérotée à la pointe
Hauteur 10.5 cm
Présentée dans sa boite d'origine
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
Molle Watch: The Dance of Time
Original sculpture
Made from crystal paste in the Ateliers Daum
Signed in hollow on the reverse
Authenticated with the Daum stamp on the reverse, numbered at the tip
Height 10.5cm
Presented in its original box
Excellent condition