Tienta en Espana, 1983
Salvador DALI (1904-1989) (d'après)
Tienta en Espana, 1983
Lithographie et gaufrage d'après une aquarelle
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin BFK Rives 73 x 94 cm
Cachet de l'éditeur au dos de l'œuvre
Références :
- Catalogue raisonné Field 67-2, édition décrite p. 233
- Catalogue Sahli #52
Édition autorisée par Dali, impriméeen granolithographie dans les ateliers Matthieu.
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Salvador DALI (1904-1989) (after)
Tienta en Espana, 1983
Lithograph and embossing after a watercolor
Signed in the plate
On BFK Rives vellum 73 x 94 cm
Publisher's stamp on the back of the work
References :
- Catalog raisonné Field 67-2, edition described on p. 233
- Sahli Catalog #52
Edition authorized by Dali, printed in granolithography in the Matthieu workshops.
Excellent condition