Isabelle d'Este
Leonard DE VINCI (1452-1519)
Isabelle d'Este
Lithographie rehaussée au pochoir (atelier Jacomet)
Non signée
Sur vélin 48.5 x 38 cm
INFORMATION : Authentifiée par le cachet sec de l'éditeur Daniel Jacomet.
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Leonardo DA VINCI (1452-1519)
Isabelle d'Este
Lithograph enhanced with stencil (Jacomet workshop)
Unsigned
On vellum 48.5 x 38 cm
INFORMATION: Authenticated by the dry stamp of the publisher Daniel Jacomet.
Excellent condition