Nu pensif, 1950
Paul DELVAUX (1897-1994)
Nu pensif, 1950
Lithographie originale
Signée et datée dans la planche
Sur vélin Lana 19 x 13.6 cm
En excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Paul DELVAUX (1897-1994)
Pensive nude, 1950
Original lithograph
Signed and dated in the plate
On Lana vellum 19 x 13.6 cm
In excellent condition