Londres, La Tamise et Big Ben, 1972
André DERAIN (1880-1954)
Lithographie d'après un tableau de 1906 (Atelier Mourlot)
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin Arches 50 x 65 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
André DERAIN (1880-1954)
London, The Thames and Big Ben, 1972
Lithograph after a painting from 1906 (Atelier Mourlot)
Signed in the plate
On Arches vellum 50 x 65 cm
Excellent condition