La question, 2000
Fred DEUX (1924 - 2015)
La question, 2000
Gravure originale (gravée à la pointe sèche par Cécile REIMS-DEUX)
Signée au crayon
Numérotée /30 exemplaires
Sur papier Japon appliqué sur Arches 50 x 65 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Fred DEUX (1924 - 2015)
The question, 2000
Original engraving (engraved with drypoint by Cécile REIMS-DEUX)
Signed in pencil
Numbered /30 copies
On Japanese paper applied to Arches 50 x 65 cm
Excellent condition