Elégante à Deauville,1982
Ramon DILLEY (1932-2013)
Elégante à Deauville,1982
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Numérotée sur 250 ex
Sur Vélin, 55 x74 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Ramon DILLEY (1932-2013)
Elegant in Deauville, 1982
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
Numbered out of 250 copies
On Vellum, 55 x74 cm
Excellent condition