Couple en tenue de soirée, 1948
Jean-Gabriel DOMERGUE (1889-1968)
Lithographie rehaussée au pochoir
Signée dans la planche
Sur BFK Rives 33 x 25.5 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Couple in evening wear, 1948
Lithograph enhanced with stencil
Signed in the plate
On BFK Rives 33 x 25.5 cm
Excellent condition