Promenade estivale, 1948
Jean-Gabriel DOMERGUE (1889-1968)
Promenade estivale, 1948
Lithographie rehaussée au pochoir
Signée dans la planche
Sur BFK Rives 33 x 25.5 cm
INFORMATION : Cette lithographie a été faite pour l'album "Quand on parle d'amour" édité par Collection du Lierre - Paris en 1948.
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Summer walk, 1948
Lithograph enhanced with stencil
Signed in the plate
On BFK Rives 33 x 25.5 cm
INFORMATION: This lithograph was made for the album "Quand on parole d'amour" published by Collection du Lierre - Paris in 1948.
Excellent condition