Nu sur un fond bleu, 1969
Raoul DUFY (1877-1953)
Nu sur un fond bleu, 1969
Lithographie d'après un tableau de 1930 (atelier Mourlot)
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin Arches50 x 65 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Raoul DUFY (1877-1953)
Nude on a blue background, 1969
Lithograph after a painting from 1930 (Mourlot workshop)
Signed in the plate
On Arches vellum 50 x 65 cm
Excellent condition