Baiser mystérieux, 1968
Léonor FINI (1908-1996)
Baiser mystérieux, 1968
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Sur vélin Rives37 x 28 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Léonor FINI (1908-1996)
Mysterious Kiss, 1968
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
On Rives vellum 37 x 28 cm
Excellent condition