Lot n° 252

Claude GARACHE

résultat :
Estimation :

Nu recroquevillé, 1978 Claude GARACHE (1929-2023) Nu recroquevillé, 1978 Gravure originale à l'eau-forte Signée au crayon Numérotée /65 Sur vélin 66 x 51 cm Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Claude GARACHE (1929-2023) Curled up nude, 1978 Original etching Signed in pencil Numbered /65 On vellum 66 x 51 cm Excellent condition