Buste d'homme
Alberto GIACOMETTI (1901-1966)
Buste d'homme
Lithographie (atelier Arte : Maeght) d'après un dessin
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin 70 × 49 cm
INFORMATION : Edition moderne par la Galerie Maeght
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Bust of man
Lithograph (Arte workshop: Maeght) after a drawing
Signed in the plate
On vellum 70 × 49 cm
INFORMATION: Modern edition by Galerie Maeght
Excellent condition