Composition, 1972
Hans HARTUNG (1904 - 1989)
Composition, 1972
Lithographie originale (imprimée dans les atelier Arte / Maeght)
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier épais 101 x 64 cm
Lithographie créée en 1972 pour les Jeux Olympiques de Munich
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Hans HARTUNG (1904 - 1989)
Composition, 1972
Original lithograph (printed in the Arte / Maeght workshops)
Signed in the plate
On thick paper 101 x 64 cm
Lithograph created in 1972 for the Munich Olympic Games
Excellent condition