Modèle à la robe ouverte, 1986
Jean HELION (1904-1987)
Affiche originale d'époque (offset haute qualité)
Sur papier épais61 x 35 cm
Créée pour l'exposition"Aquarelles, Dessins et Estampes"à la Galerie Berggruen (Paris) en 1986 et imprimée par l'Imprimerie de l'Union.
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Jean HELION (1904-1987)
Model with open dress, 1986
Original vintage poster (high quality offset)
On thick paper: 61 x 35 cm
Created for the exhibition "Watercolors, Drawings and Prints" at the Galerie Berggruen (Paris) in 1986 and printed by Imprimerie de l'Union.
Excellent condition