Non, 1952
Auguste HERBIN(1882-1960)
Non, 1952
Lithographie et pochoir (Atelier Renson Fils)
Non signée
Sur vélin 23.5 x 20 cm
Très bon état, petits défautsde manipulation
This description has been translated automatically:
Auguste HERBIN (1882-1960)
No, 1952
Lithograph and stencil (Atelier Renson Fils)
Unsigned
On vellum 23.5 x 20 cm
Very good condition, small handling defects