Les icebergs, Solitude Glacière
Tiennick KEREVEL (1956)
Gravure originale
Signée au crayon
Numérotée / 40
Sur papier 33.5 x 27 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Tiennick KEREVEL (1956)
Icebergs, Solitude Glacier
Original engraving
Signed in pencil
Numbered / 40
On paper 33.5 x 27 cm
Excellent condition