Lot n° 328

Peter KLASEN

résultat :
Estimation :

Restricted Area PeterKLASEN (1935 -) Restricted Area Lithographieoriginale sur papier vélin Signée au crayon Numérotée / 99 ex Sur vélin Arches 76 x 56 cm This description has been translated automatically: Peter KLASEN (1935 -) Restricted Area Original lithograph on vellum paper Signed in pencil Numbered / 99 copies On Arches vellum 76 x 56 cm