Restricted Area
PeterKLASEN (1935 -)
Restricted Area
Lithographieoriginale sur papier vélin
Signée au crayon
Numérotée / 99 ex
Sur vélin Arches 76 x 56 cm
This description has been translated automatically:
Peter KLASEN (1935 -)
Restricted Area
Original lithograph on vellum paper
Signed in pencil
Numbered / 99 copies
On Arches vellum 76 x 56 cm