Eruption volcanique, 1970
Philippe LABARTHE (1936-2003)
Eruption volcanique, 1970
Lithographie originale (atelier Mourlot)
Signée au crayon
Numérotée sur 50 exemplaires
Sur vélin Arches 67.5 x 50 cm
INFORMATION : Editée par la Galerie Lucie Weill - Pont des Arts
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Philippe LABARTHE (1936-2003)
Volcanic eruption, 1970
Original lithograph (Mourlot workshop)
Signed in pencil
Numbered out of 50 copies
On Arches vellum 67.5 x 50 cm
INFORMATION: Published by Galerie Lucie Weill - Pont des Arts
Excellent condition