L'Antigone, 1974
Félix LABISSE (1905-1982)
L'Antigone, 1974
Lithographie originale (atelier Jobin)
Signée au crayon
Sur BFK Rives 55.5 x 44.5 cm
INFORMATION : Lithographie de la série "Histoire naturelle" éditée en 1974 par Tchou et limité à 195 exemplaires.
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Félix LABISSE (1905-1982)
L'Antigone, 1974
Original lithograph (Jobin workshop)
Signed in pencil
On BFK Rives 55.5 x 44.5 cm
INFORMATION: Lithograph from the "Natural History" series published in 1974 by Tchou and limited to 195 copies.
Excellent condition