Les jumelles, 1968
Félix LABISSE (1905-1982)
Les jumelles, 1968
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Sur vélin Rives37 x 28 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Félix LABISSE (1905-1982)
The twins, 1968
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
On Rives vellum 37 x 28 cm
Excellent condition