Cantique des Cantiques, Les amants célestes, 1974
Meyer LAZAR (1923-1995)
Gravure originale
Signée au crayon
Numérotée sur /120 exemplaires
Sur vélin Arches 50 x 33 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Meyer LAZAR (1923-1995)
Song of Songs, Heavenly Lovers, 1974
Original engraving
Signed in pencil
Numbered out of 120 copies
On Arches vellum 50 x 33 cm
Excellent condition