Parade à cheval
Fernand LEGER (1881 - 1955)
Parade à cheval
Lithographie en couleur d'après une peinture
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin 50 × 65 cm
Imprimée dans les ateliers Arte (Paris) / Maeght
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Fernand LEGER (1881 - 1955)
Horse parade
Color lithograph after a painting
Signed in the plate
On vellum 50 × 65 cm
Printed in the Arte workshops (Paris) / Maeght
Excellent condition