La vision du marcheur sur l'eau, 2004
Jean LODGE (1941-)
Gravure sur bois originale
Signée au crayon
Numérotée /180 ex
Sur Vélin BFK Rives 50.5 x 65.5 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Jean LODGE (1941-)
The Vision of the Water Walker, 2004
Original wood engraving
Signed in pencil
Numbered /180 copies
On BFK Rives Vellum 50.5 x 65.5 cm
Excellent condition