Black Power, 1971
François MARECHAL (1938-2017)
Black Power, 1971
Gravure sur bois originale
Signée au crayon
Numérotée /500
Sur papier 52 x 37 cm
INFORMATION: L'artiste est parfois également connu sous le nom de Francisco Marichal
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
François MARECHAL (1938-2017)
Black Power, 1971
Original woodcut
Signed in pencil
Numbered /500
On paper 52 x 37 cm
INFORMATION: The artist is sometimes also known as Francisco Marichal
Excellent condition