Cupidon, le dieu de l'amour, 1972
André MASSON (1896-1987)
Lithographie originale (atelier Mourlot)
Non signée
Sur papier épais 31 x 24 cm
INFORMATION : Editée en 1972 par les éditions XXème Siècle / San Lazzaro
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
André MASSON (1896-1987)
Cupid, the god of love, 1972
Original lithograph (Mourlot workshop)
Unsigned
On thick paper 31 x 24 cm
INFORMATION: Published in 1972 by Editions XXème Siècle / San Lazzaro
Excellent condition