Visage végétal, 1963
André MASSON (1896-1987)
Visage végétal, 1963
Lithographie originale
Signée dans la planche
Sur Vélin Arches, 27 x 21 cm environ
Information : édité en 1963 par l'Imprimerie Nationale de Paris
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
André MASSON (1896-1987)
Plant Face, 1963
Original lithograph
Signed in the plate
On Arches Vellum, approximately 27 x 21 cm
Information: published in 1963 by the Imprimerie Nationale de Paris
Excellent condition