La Blouse roumaine, 2020
Henri MATISSE (1869-1954)
La Blouse roumaine, 2020
Affiche originale d'époque (offset haute qualité)
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier 60 x 40cm
INFORMATION : Créée pour l'exposition "Matisse, comme un roman" au Centre Pompidou en 2020
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Henri MATISSE (1869-1954)
The Romanian Blouse, 2020
Original vintage poster (high quality offset)
Signed in the plate
On paper 60 x 40 cm
INFORMATION: Created for the exhibition “Matisse, comme un roman” at the Center Pompidou in 2020
Excellent condition