Femme à l'oiseau, 1970
Joan MIRO (1893-1983)
Femme à l'oiseau, 1970
Lithographie originale
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin 83 x 60 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Joan MIRO (1893-1983)
Woman with a bird, 1970
Original lithograph
Signed in the plate
On vellum 83 x 60 cm
Excellent condition