Femme au cerisier en fleur, 1972
Jacques MONORY (1924-2018)
Lithographie originale (atelier Clot , Bramsen et Georges)
Signée au crayon
Sur vélin Rives 37 x 28 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Jacques MONORY (1924-2018)
Woman with Cherry Blossom, 1972
Original lithograph (Clot, Bramsen and Georges workshop)
Signed in pencil
On Rives vellum 37 x 28 cm
Excellent condition