Allégorie de l'Avidité, 1986-1988
Mordecai MOREH
Gravureoriginale
Signée au crayon
Numérotée / 90 ex
Sur vélin Rives 50 x 66 cm
Excellent état, petits défauts dans les marges
This description has been translated automatically:
Mordecai MOREH
Allegory of Greed, 1986-1988
Originalengraving
Signed in pencil
Numbered / 90 copies
On Rives vellum 50 x 66 cm
Excellent condition, small defects in the margins