Lot n° 451

Mordecai MOREH

résultat :
Estimation :

Allégorie de l'Avidité, 1986-1988 Mordecai MOREH Allégorie de l'Avidité, 1986-1988 Gravureoriginale Signée au crayon Numérotée / 90 ex Sur vélin Rives 50 x 66 cm Excellent état, petits défauts dans les marges This description has been translated automatically: Mordecai MOREH Allegory of Greed, 1986-1988 Originalengraving Signed in pencil Numbered / 90 copies On Rives vellum 50 x 66 cm Excellent condition, small defects in the margins