Entrelacs, 1982
Raymond MORETTI (1931-2005)
Entrelacs, 1982
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Sur vélin Arches 40 x 65 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Raymond MORETTI (1931-2005)
Interlacing, 1982
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
On Arches vellum 40 x 65 cm
Excellent condition