Impression de printemps, 1957
Berthe MORISOT (1841-1895)
Impression de printemps, 1957
Lithographie rehaussée au pochoir d'après une aquarelle
Non signée
Sur vélin 27.5 x 22 cm
INFORMATION : Edition "Les Quatre Chemins", 1957
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Berthe MORISOT (1841-1895)
Spring Print, 1957
Lithograph enhanced with a stencil after a watercolor
Unsigned
On vellum 27.5 x 22 cm
INFORMATION: Edition “Les Quatre Chemins”, 1957
Excellent condition