L'Alphabet Hébreu : Homme à la Menorah, 1974
Jules PERAHIM (1914-2008)
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon par l'artiste
Numérotée /199 exemplaires
Sur Vélin Arches 56 x 38 cm
Editée par la galerie Mony Calatchi (Paris) et imprimée dans les ateliers Grapholith
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Jules PERAHIM (1914-2008)
The Hebrew Alphabet: Man with the Menorah, 1974
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil by the artist
Numbered /199 copies
On Arches Vellum 56 x 38 cm
Published by the Mony Calatchi gallery (Paris) and printed in the Grapholith workshops
Excellent condition