Les anges musiciens, 1943
Raymond PEYNET (1908-1999)
Les anges musiciens, 1943
Gravure humoristique d'époque
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier, 31 x 23 cm environ
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Raymond PEYNET (1908-1999)
Les anges musiciens, 1943
Humorous engraving of the period
Signed in the plate
On paper, approximately 31 x 23 cm
Excellent condition