Femme d'Espagne, 1960
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973) (d'après)
Femme d'Espagne, 1960
Lithographie d'après un dessin de Pablo Picasso
Signée dans la planche
Sur vélin67 x 50cm
Authentifiée par le cachet de l'éditeur : Cercle d'art, 1960
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973) (after)
Woman from Spain, 1960
Lithograph after a drawing by Pablo Picasso
Signed in the plate
On vellum 67 x 50 cm
Authenticated by the publisher's stamp: Cercle d'art, 1960
Excellent condition