La danseuse naine, 1966
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
La danseuse naine, 1966
Affiche originale d'époque (offset haute qualité)
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier 76 x 54 cm
REFERENCES : Catalogue raisonné des affiches originales de Picasso, Czwiklitzer #274
INFORMATION :Editée par le Museo Picasso" (Barcelone) en 1966, du vivant de l'artiste et sous sa supervision.
Excellentétat
This description has been translated automatically:
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973)
The dwarf dancer, 1966
Original vintage poster (high quality offset)
Signed in the plate
On paper 76 x 54 cm
REFERENCES: Catalogue raisonné of Picasso's original posters, Czwiklitzer #274
INFORMATION: Published by the Museo Picasso (Barcelona) in 1966, during the artist's lifetime and under his supervision.
Excellent condition