La Guerre, 1969
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973) (d'après)
La Guerre, 1969
Photolithographie (impressions 5 tons directs) d'après un dessin de Pablo Picasso
Non signée
Sur papier 35×65 cm
Authentifiée par le cachet de l'éditeur : Cercle d'art, 1969
En excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Pablo PICASSO (1881-1973) (after)
La Guerre, 1969
Photolithograph (5 direct tone prints) after a drawing by Pablo Picasso
Unsigned
On paper 35×65 cm
Authenticated by the publisher's stamp: Cercle d'art, 1969
In excellent condition