Le vieil olivier, 1967
Edouard PIGNON (1905-1993)
Le vieil olivier, 1967
Lithographie et pochoir (atelier Jacomet)
Signée dans la planche
Survélin Arches 31 x 44 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Edouard PIGNON (1905-1993)
The old olive tree, 1967
Lithograph and stencil (Jacomet workshop)
Signed in the plate
On Arches vellum 31 x 44 cm
Excellent condition