Serge POLIAKOFF
Composition rouge et verte, 1952
Serge... Lot 504
résultat :
Estimation :
Serge POLIAKOFF
Serge POLIAKOFF (1906-1969)
Lithographie et pochoir (Atelier Renson Fils)
Non signée
Sur vélin 23.5 x 20 cm
Très bon état, petits défautsde manipulation
This description has been translated automatically:
Serge POLIAKOFF (1906-1969)
Red and green composition, 1952
Lithograph and stencil (Atelier Renson Fils)
Unsigned
On vellum 23.5 x 20 cm
Very good condition, small handling defects