Prakriti Bindu, 2008
Sayed Haider RAZA (1922-2016)
Prakriti Bindu, 2008
Lithographie originale
Signée au crayon
Numérotée / 150 exemplaires
Sur vélin110 x 55 cm
Authentifié par le cachet de l'éditeur au dos (édition La Différence)
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Sayed Haider RAZA (1922-2016)
Prakriti Bindu, 2008
Original lithograph
Signed in pencil
Numbered / 150 copies
On vellum: 110 x 55 cm
Authenticated by the publisher's stamp on the back (La Différence edition)
Excellent condition