Le centre-ville, 1984
Georges ROUDNEFF (1933)
Le centre-ville, 1984
Gravure sur bois originale
Signée au crayon
Justifiée épreuve d'artiste
Sur papier épais 60 x 40 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Georges ROUDNEFF (1933)
Downtown, 1984
Original wood engraving
Signed in pencil
Justified artist's proof
On thick paper 60 x 40 cm
Excellent condition