Amours multiples, 1973
Yanagawa SHIGENOBU (1786 -1842)
Amours multiples, 1973
Lithographie érotique japonaise d'après une estampe originale
Non signée
Numérotée au crayon sur 600 ex (numéro donné à titre d'exemple)
Sur vergé 31 x 43 cm environ
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Multiple Loves, 1973
Japanese erotic lithograph from an original print
Unsigned
Numbered in pencil out of 600 copies (number given as an example)
On laid paper approximately 31 x 43 cm
Excellent condition