Nice : Etude de Sculptures (Polygone), 1996
Sacha SOSNO (1937 - 2013)
Gravure originale (eau-forte)
Signée au crayon
Numérotée / 99 exemplaires
Sur vélin BFK Rives 56 x 76 cm
Excellent état
This description has been translated automatically:
Sacha SOSNO (1937 - 2013)
Nice: Study of Sculptures (Polygon), 1996
Original engraving (etching)
Signed in pencil
Numbered / 99 copies
On BFK Rives vellum 56 x 76 cm
Excellent condition